Women's Pyjamas & Lounge Stes
Pyjama sets, sleep shirts, robes, and loungewear, all from Canadian-owned brands who design for actual rest. Soft, breathable fabrics, sizing that goes beyond a single standard, and cuts built for comfort over a whole night, not just a few hours on the couch: our vendors make the pieces you reach for at the end of a long day.
Every brand in this collection is independently owned in Canada. When you buy pyjamas or loungewear here, you're buying from the founder who built the brand around getting comfort right.
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
Women's Relaxation Pajamas
SaleWomen's Relaxation Pajamas
$45.00$14.99Women's Relaxation Pajamas
$14.99$45.00 -
Terry & Co. - Relaxed French Terry Matching Lounge Set For Women 2PC In Latte
SaleTerry & Co. - Relaxed French Terry Matching Lounge Set For Women 2PC In Latte
$128.00$64.00Terry & Co. - Relaxed French Terry Matching Lounge Set For Women 2PC In Latte
$64.00$128.00 -
Fleece Nightgown
SaleFleece Nightgown
$65.00$18.99Fleece Nightgown
$18.99$65.00 -
Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Pants Set
Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Pants Set
$195.00Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Pants Set
$195.00 -
Posie Luxeflow - Soft Everyday Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
SalePosie Luxeflow - Soft Everyday Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
$144.00$72.00Posie Luxeflow - Soft Everyday Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
$72.00$144.00 -
Camille – Cotton Signature Print Zip Hoodie & Jogger Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
SaleCamille – Cotton Signature Print Zip Hoodie & Jogger Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
$159.00$112.99Camille – Cotton Signature Print Zip Hoodie & Jogger Leisure Set 2PC In Floral
$112.99$159.00 -
Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Mochacinno Hearts
Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Mochacinno Hearts
$109.00Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Mochacinno Hearts
$109.00 -
Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Blush Hearts
Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Blush Hearts
$109.00Heartfull PJ – Silky Printed Pajama Set 2PC In Blush Hearts
$109.00 -
Heart Stripe on Women's Poplin PJ Set | Petit Lem
Heart Stripe on Women's Poplin PJ Set | Petit Lem
$88.00Heart Stripe on Women's Poplin PJ Set | Petit Lem
$88.00 -
Women's Delilah Pajama Set | Pastel Garden | Rylee & Cru
Women's Delilah Pajama Set | Pastel Garden | Rylee & Cru
$176.00Women's Delilah Pajama Set | Pastel Garden | Rylee & Cru
$176.00 -
Women's Moisture-wicking shorts for night sweats and hot flashes
Women's Moisture-wicking shorts for night sweats and hot flashes
$82.99Women's Moisture-wicking shorts for night sweats and hot flashes
$82.99 -
Simone Cooling Nightgown — The Magic Dress for Hot Nights & Cool Days
Simone Cooling Nightgown — The Magic Dress for Hot Nights & Cool Days
$129.99Simone Cooling Nightgown — The Magic Dress for Hot Nights & Cool Days
$129.99 -
Women's Cooling Tank Top for Night Sweats - The Vanessa Tank Top
Women's Cooling Tank Top for Night Sweats - The Vanessa Tank Top
$79.99Women's Cooling Tank Top for Night Sweats - The Vanessa Tank Top
$79.99 -
Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Cropped Pajama Set
Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Cropped Pajama Set
$208.00Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Cropped Pajama Set
$208.00 -
Bamboo Pajama Cropped Pants
Bamboo Pajama Cropped Pants
$96.00Bamboo Pajama Cropped Pants
$96.00 -
Bamboo Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Bamboo Short Sleeve T-Shirt
$83.00Bamboo Short Sleeve T-Shirt
$83.00 -
Bamboo Pajama Pants
Bamboo Pajama Pants
$112.00Bamboo Pajama Pants
$112.00 -
Bamboo Long Sleeve Pajama Top Shirt
Bamboo Long Sleeve Pajama Top Shirt
$112.00Bamboo Long Sleeve Pajama Top Shirt
$112.00 -
Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Pajama Set
Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Pajama Set
$224.00Sleepwear Set Bamboo Button-Up Pajama Set
$224.00 -
Bamboo Short Sleeve Tee Dress
Bamboo Short Sleeve Tee Dress
$126.00Bamboo Short Sleeve Tee Dress
$126.00 -
Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Cropped Pants Set
Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Cropped Pants Set
$179.00Sleepwear Set Bamboo T-Shirt & Cropped Pants Set
$179.00 -
Tobeme RESET Sleep and Lounge Short
Tobeme RESET Sleep and Lounge Short
$38.00Tobeme RESET Sleep and Lounge Short
$38.00
🍁 Thanks for Shopping Canadian.
🛍️ 100+ New Products Added Daily