This Month's Best Sellers
Discover our top 100 bestselling products this season - from bags, to art supplies, self care staples, and tasty treats, you're bound to find something you didn't know you needed. Browse our selection of top products Canadians are loving right now.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
MACKENZIE | WOMEN'S FLEECE LINED SOFTSHELL WINDBREAKER, DARK GREY
MACKENZIE | WOMEN'S FLEECE LINED SOFTSHELL WINDBREAKER, DARK GREY
$115.00MACKENZIE | WOMEN'S FLEECE LINED SOFTSHELL WINDBREAKER, DARK GREY
$115.00 -
Canadian Cap
Canadian Cap
$34.00Canadian Cap
$34.00 -
Vancouver Island | 1000-Piece Puzzle for Adults | Designed in Canada by Capri Sadler
Vancouver Island | 1000-Piece Puzzle for Adults | Designed in Canada by Capri Sadler
$32.00Vancouver Island | 1000-Piece Puzzle for Adults | Designed in Canada by Capri Sadler
$32.00 -
sesame chocolate chip cookie bar
sesame chocolate chip cookie bar
$8.50sesame chocolate chip cookie bar
$8.50 -
Kincaid Full Snap
SaleKincaid Full Snap
$128.00$51.20Kincaid Full Snap
$51.20$128.00 -
Organic Ginger Ale Tea
Organic Ginger Ale Tea
$14.99Organic Ginger Ale Tea
$14.99 -
Faber-Castell - PITT Pastel Pencil
Faber-Castell - PITT Pastel Pencil
$3.00Faber-Castell - PITT Pastel Pencil
$3.00 -
VITRUVIAN SASQUATCH - Unisex Eco Tee
VITRUVIAN SASQUATCH - Unisex Eco Tee
$49.50VITRUVIAN SASQUATCH - Unisex Eco Tee
$49.50 -
neapolitan malt balls
neapolitan malt balls
$14.00neapolitan malt balls
$14.00 -
Sisal Soap Bag
Sisal Soap Bag
$3.00Sisal Soap Bag
$3.00 -
Hedgehog Pop Up Sponge
Hedgehog Pop Up Sponge
$4.50Hedgehog Pop Up Sponge
$4.50 -
Halloween Mix Popcorn
Halloween Mix Popcorn
$12.99Halloween Mix Popcorn
$12.99 -
CALYPSO
CALYPSO
$10.99CALYPSO
$10.99 -
Caran d'Ache - Pastel Pencil - Browns and Ochres
Caran d'Ache - Pastel Pencil - Browns and Ochres
$7.50Caran d'Ache - Pastel Pencil - Browns and Ochres
$7.50 -
Whipped Tallow Butter 🤠 (Sensitive Forumula)
Whipped Tallow Butter 🤠 (Sensitive Forumula)
$15.00Whipped Tallow Butter 🤠 (Sensitive Forumula)
$15.00 -
Cheddar Cheese Popcorn
Cheddar Cheese Popcorn
$8.99Cheddar Cheese Popcorn
$8.99 -
Everyday Luxury Turkish Body Towel in Fern Green
Everyday Luxury Turkish Body Towel in Fern Green
$60.00Everyday Luxury Turkish Body Towel in Fern Green
$60.00 -
Camisole No Boundaries
SaleCamisole No Boundaries
$15.00$5.99Camisole No Boundaries
$5.99$15.00 -
Chai Soy Wax Candle - Orange, Cinnamon and Cloves - 8 oz
Chai Soy Wax Candle - Orange, Cinnamon and Cloves - 8 oz
$19.95Chai Soy Wax Candle - Orange, Cinnamon and Cloves - 8 oz
$19.95 -
Toilet Cleaning Bombs
Toilet Cleaning Bombs
$10.00Toilet Cleaning Bombs
$10.00 -
Organic Ceremonial Matcha
SaleOrganic Ceremonial Matcha
$35.00Organic Ceremonial Matcha
$35.00 -
Dill Pickle Popcorn
Dill Pickle Popcorn
$8.99Dill Pickle Popcorn
$8.99 -
Caran d'Ache - Luminance Colored Pencil - Greens and Blues
Caran d'Ache - Luminance Colored Pencil - Greens and Blues
$6.99Caran d'Ache - Luminance Colored Pencil - Greens and Blues
$6.99 -
Support Cushion - Original
Support Cushion - Original
$35.00Support Cushion - Original
$35.00
🍁 Thanks for Shopping Canadian.
🛍️ 100+ New Products Added Daily