Canadian Makeup & Cosmetics
The best of Canadian beauty, plus the nail colours worth having. This collection brings together Canadian-owned makeup brands: foundations, lip products, eye colour, and blush, alongside a curated edit of cult favourites from the brands Canadians reach for.
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
Cocomint Lip Balm
Cocomint Lip Balm
$10.00Cocomint Lip Balm
$10.00 -
Iced Mini Doughnut Lip Balm
Iced Mini Doughnut Lip Balm
$9.00Iced Mini Doughnut Lip Balm
$9.00 -
Compostable Wild Cherry Lip Balm
Compostable Wild Cherry Lip Balm
$9.00Compostable Wild Cherry Lip Balm
$9.00 -
Tallow Lip Balm 💋 (Bundle To Save)
Tallow Lip Balm 💋 (Bundle To Save)
$8.00Tallow Lip Balm 💋 (Bundle To Save)
$8.00 -
Sakura Lip Balm
Sakura Lip Balm
$9.00Sakura Lip Balm
$9.00 -
Green Tea Lip Balm
Green Tea Lip Balm
$9.00Green Tea Lip Balm
$9.00 -
Fearless Eyeshadow Mini
Fearless Eyeshadow Mini
$17.00Fearless Eyeshadow Mini
$17.00 -
Courage Cream Lip and Cheek
Courage Cream Lip and Cheek
$27.00Courage Cream Lip and Cheek
$27.00 -
Palette Small Eco Refills
SalePalette Small Eco Refills
$16.00$3.00Palette Small Eco Refills
$3.00$16.00 -
Unify Complexion Multi-Pencil
SaleUnify Complexion Multi-Pencil
$25.00Unify Complexion Multi-Pencil
$25.00 -
Fearless Eyeshadow
SaleFearless Eyeshadow
$25.00$12.00Fearless Eyeshadow
$12.00$25.00 -
Pencil Sharpener
Pencil Sharpener
$8.00Pencil Sharpener
$8.00 -
Empower Eyeliner
Empower Eyeliner
$22.00Empower Eyeliner
$22.00 -
Balance Blush/Bronzer
Balance Blush/Bronzer
$30.00Balance Blush/Bronzer
$30.00 -
Small Tapered Blending Eyeshadow Brush
Small Tapered Blending Eyeshadow Brush
$21.00Small Tapered Blending Eyeshadow Brush
$21.00 -
Make-up Sponge
Make-up Sponge
$18.00Make-up Sponge
$18.00 -
Courage Cream Highlighter
Courage Cream Highlighter
$27.00Courage Cream Highlighter
$27.00 -
Healing Lip Oil
Healing Lip Oil
$29.00Healing Lip Oil
$29.00 -
Horizon Lip Pencil
Horizon Lip Pencil
$22.00Horizon Lip Pencil
$22.00 -
Sustain Lipstick
SaleSustain Lipstick
$34.00$17.00Sustain Lipstick
$17.00$34.00 -
Pink Lip Kit
SalePink Lip Kit
$84.00$65.00Pink Lip Kit
$65.00$84.00 -
Revive Hydrating Lip Balm
Revive Hydrating Lip Balm
$24.00Revive Hydrating Lip Balm
$24.00 -
Harmony Lip Gloss
SaleHarmony Lip Gloss
$28.00$14.00Harmony Lip Gloss
$14.00$28.00 -
The Perfect Plumping Lip Balm
The Perfect Plumping Lip Balm
$15.00The Perfect Plumping Lip Balm
$15.00
🍁 Thanks for Shopping Canadian.
🛍️ 100+ New Products Added Daily