Long Weekend Essentials
Everything you need for a great long weekend, made by Canadian brands worth supporting. From camp socks and candles to puzzles, first aid kits, and Caesar rimmers - this edit has the cottage, cabin, camp, campsite, or backyard covered. All products are sourced from verified Canadian-owned businesses, so every dollar you spend stays closer to home.
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket Woman
KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket Woman
$164.99KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket Woman
$164.99 -
KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket
KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket
$164.99KiffLab PureAir Puffer Jacket
$164.99 -
KIFF WIND breaker (Military Green)
KIFF WIND breaker (Military Green)
$99.99KIFF WIND breaker (Military Green)
$99.99 -
PRO Women's High Waist V2 "Adventure" Water Resistant Pants
SalePRO Women's High Waist V2 "Adventure" Water Resistant Pants
$229.00$149.00PRO Women's High Waist V2 "Adventure" Water Resistant Pants
$149.00$229.00 -
Women's V2 "Explorer" Summer Pants
Women's V2 "Explorer" Summer Pants
$109.00Women's V2 "Explorer" Summer Pants
$109.00 -
Men's Black Adventure Water Resistant Pants
SaleMen's Black Adventure Water Resistant Pants
$229.00$139.00Men's Black Adventure Water Resistant Pants
$139.00$229.00 -
Men's "Explorer" Water Resistant Summer Pants
SaleMen's "Explorer" Water Resistant Summer Pants
$139.00$99.00Men's "Explorer" Water Resistant Summer Pants
$99.00$139.00 -
HUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (473ml/16oz) (Zero Waste)
HUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (473ml/16oz) (Zero Waste)
$27.00HUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (473ml/16oz) (Zero Waste)
$27.00 -
HUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (355ml/12oz) (Zero Waste)
Sold outHUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (355ml/12oz) (Zero Waste)
$27.00HUSKEE Original Cup + Lid (355ml/12oz) (Zero Waste)
$27.00 -
Northern & Unbothered Mug — Funny Cabin Campfire Coffee Cup
Northern & Unbothered Mug — Funny Cabin Campfire Coffee Cup
$20.00Northern & Unbothered Mug — Funny Cabin Campfire Coffee Cup
$20.00 -
Women's UPF 50 Summer Cooling Hoodie
Women's UPF 50 Summer Cooling Hoodie
$79.00Women's UPF 50 Summer Cooling Hoodie
$79.00 -
Unisex Cotton Fleece Sweat Pants – Navy
Unisex Cotton Fleece Sweat Pants – Navy
$58.95Unisex Cotton Fleece Sweat Pants – Navy
$58.95 -
TuziGazi Ice Soft Cooler
Sold outTuziGazi Ice Soft Cooler
$112.00TuziGazi Ice Soft Cooler
$112.00 -
TuziGazi Chill Backpack Soft Cooler
TuziGazi Chill Backpack Soft Cooler
$339.99TuziGazi Chill Backpack Soft Cooler
$339.99 -
TuziGazi Cool Soft Cooler
Sold outTuziGazi Cool Soft Cooler
$259.99TuziGazi Cool Soft Cooler
$259.99 -
🌊 Giant Cotton Beach Mat – Hand-Printed in India
🌊 Giant Cotton Beach Mat – Hand-Printed in India
$106.65🌊 Giant Cotton Beach Mat – Hand-Printed in India
$106.65 -
Wooden Paddleball Game Set
Wooden Paddleball Game Set
$79.65Wooden Paddleball Game Set
$79.65 -
Suniela Travel-Ready Beach Cabana
Suniela Travel-Ready Beach Cabana
$309.15Suniela Travel-Ready Beach Cabana
$309.15 -
Packable Outdoor Chair
Packable Outdoor Chair
$174.15Packable Outdoor Chair
$174.15
🍁 Thanks for Shopping Canadian.
🛍️ 100+ New Products Added Daily